image of anime Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari II

Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari II

Surviving a vampire attack, meeting several girls plagued by supernatural entities, and just trying to get through life are some of the things high school student Koyomi Araragi has had to deal with lately. On top of all this, he wakes up one morning to find himself kidnapped and tied up by his girlfriend Hitagi Senjougahara. Having run afoul of Deishuu Kaiki, a swindler who conned Senjougahara's family, she has taken it upon herself to imprison Araragi to keep him safe from the con man. But when Araragi gets a frantic message from his sister Karen, he learns that the fraud has set his sights on her.

Along with Karen's troubles, his other sister, Tsukihi, is having issues of her own. And when two mysterious women who seem to know more than they should about Araragi and his special group of friends step into their lives, not even he could anticipate their true goals, nor the catastrophic truths soon to be revealed.

[Written by MAL Rewrite]


Your favourite

Also known as: Nisemonogatari, Impostory, 偽物語

Genres: MysteryComedySupernaturalEcchi

Files Server Size
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 01 (h.264) [352C8427].mkv 8 185.9MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 02 (h.264) [B03FD1C3].mkv 8 186MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 03 (h.264) [97C2E28E].mkv 8 185.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 04 (h.264) [69C885D2].mkv 8 185.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 05 (h.264) [8B7D8E28].mkv 8 186.2MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 06 (h.264) [12BA40EE].mkv 8 185.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 07 (h.264) [0C1901D3].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 08 (h.264) [DCB091C0].mkv 8 197.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 09 (h.264) [E852AE93].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 10 (h.264) [DF41652E].mkv 8 197.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 11 (h.264) [42A8EF49].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 12 (h.264) [F98067CC].mkv 8 198MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 13 (h.264) [011AFB7F].mkv 8 197.6MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 14 (h.264) [A35A3332].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 15 (h.264) [C49B2591].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 16 (h.264) [2211057E].mkv 8 198MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 17 (h.264) [F03D3514].mkv 8 197.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 18 (h.264) [EA03E656].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 19 (h.264) [342D8808].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 20 (h.264) [774E0CB8].mkv 8 197.9MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 21 (h.264) [AFA699B8].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 22 (h.264) [6B70C71E].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 23 (h.264) [E797F49E].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 24 (h.264) [65932B64].mkv 8 197.9MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 25 (h.264) [25F554ED].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 26v2 (h.264) [415AE466].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 27 (h.264) [86C2A859].mkv 8 197.6MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 28 (h.264) [0F92EA88].mkv 8 197.8MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 29 (h.264) [0FC32ED3].mkv 8 197.7MB
[Licca] Little Women II - Jo's Boys Episode 30 (h.264) [87BF7759].mkv 8 197.7MB

You should watch

image of anime Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari TV

Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari TV

Meg, faithful and gentle, Jo, independent and energetic, Beth, quiet and shy, Amy, amiable and precocious–the four sisters live vigorously and happily at home with their gentle mother while waiting for their father to return from the Civil War....


image of anime Generation of Chaos Next: Chikai no Pendant

Generation of Chaos Next: Chikai no Pendant

Prologue to the second game in the Generation of Chaos RPG series. Ellile is a knight-in-training in the Kingdom of Fredbarn in the Neverland World. He and Princess Roji are secretly in love, and plan to marry. Lifile, the head of the knights, finds...


image of anime Ai no Kusabi (2012)

Ai no Kusabi (2012)

The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, the light-haired elite class is allowed to temporarily keep the dark-haired "mongrels" as...


Chatbox