image of anime Ai no Kusabi (2012)

Ai no Kusabi (2012)

The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, the light-haired elite class is allowed to temporarily keep the dark-haired "mongrels" as pets. One elite member, Iason, encounters a mongrel named Riki in the slums and decides to take him in. However, Iason keeps Riki longer than it is socially approved, and rumors abound about their possible relationship.


Your favourite

Also known as: 間の楔

Genres: Boys LoveDramaSci-FiErotica

Licensed, no download available
Files Server Size
[Nubles] Ai No Kusabi Congressus OVA 3 720p 10bit [36F49416].mkv 8 555.9MB
[Nubles] Ai No Kusabi Pardo OVA 2 720p 10bit [FAFBB462].mkv 8 506.9MB
[Nubles] Ai No Kusabi Petere OVA 1 720p 10bit [A8B739CC].mkv 8 611.6MB
[Nubles] Ai No Kusabi Retino OVA 4 720p 10bit [A7A849A4].mkv 8 477.1MB

You should watch

image of anime Ai no Kusabi

Ai no Kusabi

On the planet Amoi, a person′s status is primarily dictated by the color of their hair. This society is run by the AI supercomputer known as Jupiter and its governing board of perfect blondes, referred to as Blondies, living in the capital city...


image of anime Seitokai no Ichizon

Seitokai no Ichizon

Imagine living life as the vice president of the student council, passing the days eating snacks, playing games, and bonding with a harem of beautiful girls. This is exactly the kind of life that high school student Ken Sugisaki leads, or so he...


image of anime AI no Idenshi

AI no Idenshi

This science fiction omnibus depicting a doctor who "treats" robot and humanoid problems takes place in the near future, when humanoids with artificial intelligence account for 10% of the population. The main character, Dr. Sudo Hikaru,...


image of anime Denkigai no Honya-san

Denkigai no Honya-san

Umio is a shy kid who just started his part time job at a manga store smack dab in the middle of the city. But his lifestyle isn′t as glamorous as the neon lights that illuminate the city. Umio′s closest friends are his co-workers who are...


Chatbox